Takaisin otteluohjelmaan

Aurinkoliiga 2018-2019
SM-sarja, Runkosarja, Lohko A
20.01.2019, Monitoimisali

Vaskiluodon Voima - Syndicate 6 - 16 (1 - 5, 3 - 5, 2 - 6)

1. erä
06.00Syndicate1. maaliJoensuu Mika (Kleimola Teemu)
06.49Syndicate2. maaliKleimola Teemu (Viljamaa Elias)
08.45Syndicate3. maaliViljamaa Elias (Kleimola Teemu)
10.43Vaskiluodon Voima1. maaliPienimäki Saku (Pienimäki Osku)
12.30Syndicate4. maaliAntila Henri (Kauppinen Ville)
14.57Syndicate5. maaliJoensuu Mika (Vierola Johannes)

2. erä
16.25Syndicate6. maaliKleimola Teemu (Vainionpää Jarkko)
17.07Syndicate7. maaliJoensuu Mika RL
20.16Syndicate8. maaliKauppinen Ville (Hissa Jukka)
20.59Vaskiluodon Voima2. maaliSippola Antti (Pienimäki Saku)
23.39Syndicate9. maaliKleimola Teemu (Joensuu Mika)
25.12Syndicate10. maaliKleimola Teemu (Joensuu Mika)
28.22Vaskiluodon Voima3. maaliTanttari Jori (Mäki Tero)
29.07Vaskiluodon Voima4. maaliPienimäki Saku (Puska Tony)

3. erä
31.23Vaskiluodon Voima5. maaliPienimäki Saku (Pienimäki Osku)
33.19Syndicate11. maaliKleimola Teemu (Joensuu Mika)
39.08Syndicate12. maaliHissa Jukka (Antila Henri)
39.49Syndicate13. maaliJoensuu Mika (Kleimola Teemu)
40.35Syndicate14. maaliAntila Henri (Hissa Jukka)
40.50Syndicate15. maaliViljamaa Elias (Joensuu Mika)
41.22Vaskiluodon Voima6. maaliLeppilahti Jyri (Mäki Tero)
43.59Syndicate16. maaliArpiainen Mikko (Viljamaa Elias)


Vaskiluodon VoimaMSPJM
3Sippola Antti (C)1010
5Leppilahti Jyri1010
8Mäki Tero0220
9Pienimäki Saku3140
10Nurkka Timo0000
13Puska Tony0110
16Tuliniemi Pasi0000
17Tanttari Jori1010
18Mäki Topias0000
19Pienimäki Osku0220
27Luoma Teemu (MV)0000
SyndicateMSPJM
2Arpiainen Mikko1010
4Viljamaa Elias2240
7Vainionpää Jarkko (C)0110
11Kauppinen Ville1120
15Syri Jussi0000
17Hissa Jukka1230
34Vierola Johannes (MV)0110
61Antila Henri2130
66Joensuu Mika4480
77Keskikuru Jarkko0000
84Kleimola Teemu5380

Peliaika:3 x 15 minuuttia
Ottelu alkoi:12.00
Ottelu päättyi:
Yleisömäärä:
Vastuujoukkue:Masters
Toimitsijat:
Erotuomarit:
Muuta:

Takaisin otteluohjelmaan