Takaisin otteluohjelmaan

Aurinkoliiga 2022-2023
Aurinkoliiga, Runkosarja, Lohko C
30.10.2022, OP-Areena

MPS - Syndicate 4 - 15 (0 - 4, 2 - 5, 2 - 6)

1. erä
02.38Syndicate1. maaliLaitalainen Sami (Joensuu Mika)
06.22Syndicate2. maaliJoensuu Mika (Laitalainen Sami)
07.43Syndicate3. maaliViljamaa Elias (Laitalainen Sami)
11.40SyndicateRangaistusRintamäki Mikko, 2 minuuttia, Liian monta pelaajaa kaukalossa
12.26Syndicate4. maaliViljamaa Elias (Joensuu Mika) AV

2. erä
17.57Syndicate5. maaliLaitalainen Sami (Joensuu Mika)
18.27Syndicate6. maaliKauppinen Ville (Saaristo Tero)
23.15MPS1. maaliBacklund Johan (Lehto Markus)
24.31Syndicate7. maaliJoensuu Mika
25.04Syndicate8. maaliJoensuu Mika (Laitalainen Sami)
28.17MPS2. maaliJakobsson Joakim
28.17Syndicate9. maaliRintamäki Mikko (Antila Henri)

3. erä
30.18Syndicate10. maaliSaaristo Tero (Vierola Johannes)
30.35MPSRangaistusJakobsson Joakim, 2 minuuttia, Kädellä tai käsivarrella pelaaminen
32.35Syndicate11. maaliSaaristo Tero (Niemi Jorma) YV
34.25MPS3. maaliTuuri Joacim (Lehto Markus)
36.03Syndicate12. maaliNiemi Jorma (Joensuu Mika)
37.58Syndicate13. maaliMäkynen Juha (Niemi Jorma)
38.56Syndicate14. maaliSaaristo Tero (Joensuu Mika)
40.32SyndicateRangaistusJoensuu Mika, 2 minuuttia, Kädellä tai käsivarrella pelaaminen
41.32MPS4. maaliBacklund Johan (Ohls Fredrik) YV
43.15Syndicate15. maaliViljamaa Elias (Saaristo Tero)


MPSMSPJM
6Salmi Jarno (C)0000
7Huhtakangas Jouni0000
8Johansson Tony0000
18Ohls Fredrik0110
20Haglund Jan0000
21Isoniemi Sami0000
34Jakobsson Joakim1012
48Backlund Johan2020
50Lehto Markus0220
69Tuuri Joacim1010
77Kukkonen Tuomas0000
SyndicateMSPJM
4Viljamaa Elias3030
5Rintamäki Mikko1012
8Saaristo Tero3250
9Mäkynen Juha1010
11Kauppinen Ville1010
15Laitalainen Sami2350
17Antila Henri0110
34Vierola Johannes (MV)0110
66Joensuu Mika (C)3582
91Niemi Jorma1230

Peliaika:3 x 15 minuuttia
Ottelu alkoi:11.00
Ottelu päättyi:
Yleisömäärä:
Vastuujoukkue:SB Tete
Toimitsijat:
Erotuomarit:
Muuta:

Takaisin otteluohjelmaan