TAKAISIN

Aurinkoliiga 2019-2020

I divisioona, Runkosarja, Lohko C



#JoukkueOVTHTMPMMEP
1.Hurriganes Old Boys65103826+1211
2.Brandö Flyers64023231+18
3.Jukobox53023027+36
4.Pidöls53023734+36
5.Victorious Secret52123020+105
6.Vaskiluodon Voima52034331+124
7.Huikeat pojat52032528-34
8.Kikka 200052033227+54
9.K1751132330-73
10.4x450142056-361