Työpaikkaturnaus 2019

Sarjataulukko, Lohko A

JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMMEP
LähiTapiola6501208+1210
Motors6501168+810
Etteplan6402229+138
Visma Enterprise63031510+56
Uponor / Primo6303138+56
Peab6105918-92
Team Winpos6006438-340

TAKAISIN