Tyƶpaikkaturnaus 2019

Sarjataulukko, Lohko C

JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMMEP
SOP Metalli6600207+1312
ABB Muuntajat64021310+38
Vaskiluodon Voima6312118+37
Escarmat62221514+16
Wapice62131210+25
Telia6204918-94
Osuuspankki6006922-130

TAKAISIN